1. Valerio FEDERICO – Milano 
  2. Manuela ZAMBRANO – Salerno 
  3. Luca PEREGO – Torre dè  Busi (BG) 
  4. Layla YUSUF – Bagnolo in Piano (RE) 
  5. Alessandro MASSARI – Roma 
  6. Dino Guido RINOLDI – Alta Val Tidone (PC) 
  7. Giulia SIMI – Siena 
  8. William OTTAVIANO – Rimini 
  9. Francesco PALMIERI – Lucca 
  10. Serafina FUNARO – Genova 
  11. Tiziana BENUCCI – Terni                    
  12. Dario BOILINI – Pescara 
  13. Francesco AMBROSINO – Pisticci (MT) 
  14. Michele CAPANO – Salerno 
  15. Giuseppina DI STASI – Felitto (SA) 
  16. Vera MORNATTA – Cadorago (CO) 
  17. Giancarlo VECCHI – Parma 
  18. Luca MAGGIONI – Monticello Brianza (LC) 
  19. Giuseppe Mauro FERRARI – Genova 
  20. Giulia MARI – Rimini                                                             
  21. Caterina TAVANI – Milano  
  22. Massimo COPPIN – Napoli 
  23. Michele DEL RIO – Cagliari                           
  24. Paolo CARZANIGA – Gorle (BG) 
  25. Giancarlo RONGA – Rapallo (GE) 
  26. Elisabetta INDOVINO – Torre dè  Busi (BG)  
  27. Enrico CARUSO – Piacenza 
  28. Daniela ZAMBRANO – Salerno 
  29. Adele PEGNA – Roma 
  30. Novella CICERI – La Valletta Brianza (LC) 
  31. Genoveffa SAMMAURO – Salerno              
  32. Angelaniello VITALE – Valenzano (BA)       
  33. Domenico SAGGESE – Olginate (LC) 
  34. Anna MACRINI – Salerno 
  35. Roberto PEDRINI – Vezzano sul Crostolo (RE) 
  36. Alberto CACCIANI – Quattro Castella (RE) 
  37. Claudia CRIVELLARO – Quattro Castella (RE)
  38. Michele CAPRIO – Salerno                                                    
  39. Annalisa COSCIA – Salerno 
  40. Francesco LOMERI – Chianciano Terme (SI)           
  41. Gerardo MACERA – Salerno                         
  42. Chiara NIGRO – Minturno (LT) 
  43. Federico BARBIERI – Genova            
  44. Luca FIORENZOLA – Coriano (RN) 
  45. Cristiano MARCATELLI – Bari Sardo (NU) 
  46. Stella BORGHI – Bagnolo in Piano (RE)

CIRCOSCRIZIONE ESTERA:

  1. Olivia Ratti – BRUXELLES
  2. Rosa Quarato – ANVERSA